CASTLECARE CYMRU LIMITED

Company number 04766939

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLECARE CWMRU LIMITED 16 May 2003 - 23 May 2003