GORKANA LIMITED

Company number 04765815

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GORKANA DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 18 Dec 2008