BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHICK FLICKS LTD

Company number 04761854

Registered office address
Thomas Harris 1929 Shop Merton Abbey Mills, 18 Watermill Way, London, SW19 2RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2018
due by 14 April 2018

Last statement dated 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SONGMASTERS LTD 13 May 2003 - 30 Aug 2006