TRANSERVIS LIMITED

Company number 04761783

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2018
due by 27 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2019
due by 27 May 2019

Last statement dated 13 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SKIERS LODGE LIMITED 13 May 2003 - 14 Feb 2019