BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MEDITOWN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04760655

Registered office address
SACH SOLICITORS, Chanray House 232 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVAROME LIMITED 12 May 2003 - 18 Nov 2003