BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILL SHAPLAND MOBILES LTD.

Company number 04759530

Registered office address
Wisteria House High Street, Hook Norton, Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, OX15 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2019
due by 23 May 2019

Last statement dated 9 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR MOBILES LIMITED 09 May 2003 - 04 Dec 2003