Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DRESSCODE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04755959

Registered office address
Collings Hanger Farm 100 Wycombe Road, Prestwood, Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire, HP16 0HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2020
due by 21 May 2020

Last statement dated 7 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRKWELL LIMITED 07 May 2003 - 22 Sep 2010