AG ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 04755074

Registered office address
56 High Road, London, N15 6JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTPOLL LIMITED 06 May 2003 - 11 Aug 2004