BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A&A TRADING CO LTD

Company number 04754819

Registered office address
Unit 15 Slough Interchange, Industrial Estate, Whittenham Close Slough, Berkshire, SL2 5EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2018
due by 20 May 2018

Last statement dated 6 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BETA TRADING LTD 06 May 2003 - 22 Nov 2005