BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FARRELL MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 04753329

Registered office address
C/O Ojk Ltd, 180, Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2019
due by 21 March 2019

Last statement dated 7 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
FARRELL APPAREL LIMITED 09 Dec 2003 - 01 Sep 2009
RED LION 27 LIMITED 06 May 2003 - 09 Dec 2003