OLDVINE LIMITED

Company number 04750376

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1055) LIMITED 01 May 2003 - 14 Aug 2003