BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRIMUS ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04750369

Registered office address
10 The Cloisters, Bridgeman Drive, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 3ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2018
due by 15 May 2018

Last statement dated 1 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INFO-CARD LIMITED 01 May 2003 - 25 May 2007