BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SAGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04748423

Registered office address
Riverside House Kings Reach Business Park, Yew Street, Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK4 2HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2019
due by 13 May 2019

Last statement dated 29 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTDETAIL LIMITED 29 Apr 2003 - 21 Jul 2003