BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MASTERTRONIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04747194

Registered office address
4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDENBLOOM LIMITED 29 Apr 2003 - 06 Aug 2003