GREEN HAIR OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04746414

Registered office address
Jupiter House Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPELLO OPERATIONS LIMITED 26 Nov 2010 - 29 Jun 2012
TRADEPRO OPERATIONS LIMITED 26 Jun 2003 - 26 Nov 2010
CAMEL OPERATIONS LIMITED 08 May 2003 - 26 Jun 2003
PINCO 1937 LIMITED 28 Apr 2003 - 08 May 2003