LIMESCAPE LIMITED

Company number 04743974

Registered office address
C/0 Westbury 2nd Floor, 145-157 Saint John Street, London, EC1V 4PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KAREN BUDOW LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 09 Jun 2006
PRESSFLEET LIMITED 24 Apr 2003 - 20 Aug 2003