ICON TWO LIMITED

Company number 04743938

Registered office address
Ockington, Knights Green, Dymock, Gloucestershire, GL18 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARINESURE LIMITED 24 Apr 2003 - 27 Aug 2003