LAND AND MARINE INVESTMENT S.A. LTD

Company number 04743798

Registered office address
Enterprise House, 113/115 George Lane, London, E18 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND AND MARINE INVESTMENTS S.A. LTD 23 May 2005 - 26 May 2005
VEGAS DESIGN LIMITED 24 Apr 2003 - 23 May 2005