BELL POTTINGER SANS FRONTIERES LIMITED

Company number 04742902

Registered office address
6th Floor, Holborn Gate 330 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 7QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MY NEW HOME LIMITED 24 Apr 2003 - 11 May 2012