NCI INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04741145

Registered office address
4th Floor Clarendon House, Victoria Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
NCI TEMP LIMITED 05 Mar 2004 - 16 Mar 2005
NCI VEHICLE RESCUE LIMITED 22 Apr 2003 - 05 Mar 2004