BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

108 PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04739174

Registered office address
91 Fairmile Lane, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 2DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2018
due by 2 May 2018

Last statement dated 18 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE O EIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Apr 2003 - 06 May 2003