MORLEYS ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04738753

Registered office address
472-488 Brixton Road, Brixton, London, SW9 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MORLEYS PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Apr 2003 - 16 Oct 2003