VORTALUS LIMITED

Company number 04735462

Registered office address
26a New Road, Stokenchurch, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP14 3RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2020
due by 29 April 2020

Last statement dated 15 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SALEPLANE LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 28 May 2008