TOOLEY HOLDINGS

Company number 04733479

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
14 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINIS HOLDINGS 26 Sep 2006 - 13 Jul 2017
WRG HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Nov 2004 - 26 Sep 2006
CHOLET HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Apr 2003 - 30 Nov 2004