Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MOLTON BROWN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04730882

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1857 LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 22 Aug 2003