SOURCE BIOSCIENCE (HEALTHCARE) LIMITED

Company number 04730768

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VINDON HEALTHCARE LIMITED 02 Dec 2013 - 07 Apr 2014
VINDON HEALTHCARE PLC 15 Mar 2005 - 02 Dec 2013
DIDSBURY PROGRESS PLC 06 Oct 2004 - 15 Mar 2005
QUICK TRADER LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 06 Oct 2004
WC CO (19) LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 08 Jul 2003