MAST FUNDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 04729043

Registered office address
9th Floor Cobalt Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAST LIFT PROJECT COMPANY (NO 1) LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 25 Sep 2018
LIFTCO SUBCO (MAST) LIMITED 01 Jul 2003 - 21 Nov 2005
DWSCO 2381 LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 01 Jul 2003