ASHWOOD PARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04729032

Registered office address
140 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCOUNT CAR SPARES (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 07 Jun 2018