CYNERGY BANK LIMITED

Company number 04728421

Registered office address
27-31 Charlotte Street, London, W1T 1RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2020
due by 21 May 2020

Last statement dated 7 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
BANK OF CYPRUS UK LIMITED 25 Jun 2012 - 04 Dec 2018
BANK OF CYPRUS ADVANCES LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 25 Jun 2012