A1 COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04727888

Registered office address
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove, North Finchley, London, N12 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A COMPLETELY DIFFERENT NAME LIMITED 20 May 2003 - 10 Jun 2003
A1 COMPANY SERVICE LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 20 May 2003