BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SWEDISH CHURCH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04727315

Registered office address
6 Harcourt Street, London, W1H 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2019
due by 5 February 2019

Last statement dated 22 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9598 LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 20 May 2003