COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04727097

Registered office address
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMARY PLUS LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 30 Nov 2011
EXCELLCARE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 07 Jul 2003 - 21 May 2007
DWSCO 2380 LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 07 Jul 2003