MAST ESTATES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04727090

Registered office address
9th Floor Coblat Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAST LIFT COMPANY LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 09 Aug 2018
LIFTCO TOPCO (MAST) LIMITED 01 Jul 2003 - 21 Nov 2005
DWSCO 2379 LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 01 Jul 2003