FOSBEL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04726360

Registered office address
240 Blackfriars Road, London, SE1 8NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2020
due by 21 April 2020

Last statement dated 7 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 19100 - Manufacture of coke oven products
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWSHOES LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 01 Aug 2003