TRADEPRO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04725147

Registered office address
Jupiter House Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive Great Warley, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 May 2003 - 26 Jun 2003
PINCO 1932 LIMITED 07 Apr 2003 - 06 May 2003