RO ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 04723613

Registered office address
Graham House, 7 Wyllyotts Place, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 2JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RO TRADING LIMITED 09 Sep 2003 - 12 Jan 2005
LAW 2398 LIMITED 04 Apr 2003 - 09 Sep 2003