DISCOUNT CAR SPARES LIMITED

Company number 04723113

Registered office address
One, Colmore Square, Birmingham, England, B4 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2020
due by 18 April 2020

Last statement dated 4 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
CAR DISCOUNT SPARES LIMITED 04 Apr 2003 - 16 Apr 2003