GR (GREENOCK) 1 LIMITED

Company number 04720315

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court, Stratford Road Hockley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TCS (GREENOCK) 1 LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 01 Mar 2004
BROOMCO (3153) LIMITED 02 Apr 2003 - 11 Apr 2003