Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TECHFORM FINE CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 04715883

Registered office address
812 Fountain Court Birchwood Boulevard, Birchwood, Warrington, England, WA3 7QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2020
due by 11 April 2020

Last statement dated 28 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
ORJ 654 LIMITED 28 Mar 2003 - 16 Apr 2003