BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CMS ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Company number 04715513

Registered office address
Unit 10 Satellite Business Park, Crews Hole Road Netham, Bristol, BS5 8GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 March 2017
due by 25 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2018
due by 11 April 2018

Last statement dated 28 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONVEYOR MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED 28 Mar 2003 - 20 May 2008