PCT DORMANT LIMITED

Company number 04713019

Registered office address
New Street Holbrook Industrial Estate, Holbrook, Sheffield, England, S20 3GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
METALMEX LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 24 Aug 2018