BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLUE OYSTER - LEADING EDGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04711700

Registered office address
12 Stuart Road, East Barnet, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN4 8XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2018
due by 9 April 2018

Last statement dated 26 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHI SPACES LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 11 Apr 2010