ROLLS-ROYCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04706930

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLLS-ROYCE GROUP PLC 21 Mar 2003 - 05 Dec 2019