WOODRIGHT LIMITED

Company number 04706250

Registered office address
Purfleet Bypass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2020
due by 4 April 2020

Last statement dated 21 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1051 LIMITED 21 Mar 2003 - 24 Jul 2003