BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRAXTON INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATE LTD.

Company number 04703302

Registered office address
Suite 48 88-90 Hatton Garden, London, EC1N 8PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2018
due by 2 April 2018

Last statement dated 19 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTERSKIL LIMITED 19 Mar 2003 - 17 Mar 2011