BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

IFEX EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 04700388

Registered office address
226 High Road, Leytonstone, London, London, E11 3HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2018
due by 1 April 2018

Last statement dated 18 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
IFEX WORLDWIDE COURIER LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 11 Jul 2012