BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOTSCA (REALISATIONS) LIMITED

Company number 04696584

Registered office address
Revive Business Recovery Ltd, 7 Jetstream Drive, Auckley, Doncaster, DN9 3QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEART OF THE SOUTH CARE AGENCY LIMITED 13 Mar 2003 - 04 Jan 2016