BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KEY TRAVEL (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04696333

Registered office address
1st Floor, 28-32 Britannia Street, London, WC1X 9JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2018
due by 27 March 2018

Last statement dated 13 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY TRAVEL LIMITED 13 Mar 2003 - 03 Jun 2008