BARRETT CENTRAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 04695461

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Dudley Hill Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLAN INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 19 Dec 2008
PINCO 1906 LIMITED 12 Mar 2003 - 10 Apr 2003