BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STRUCTURED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04691729

Registered office address
Number Sixty One, Alexandra Road, Lowestoft, Suffolk, NR32 1PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2018
due by 24 March 2018

Last statement dated 10 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PENROSE AND VERNON IT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 10 Mar 2003 - 08 May 2003